Index Name Last Change %Change Prv. Close Open High Low  
Hang Seng Index26,444.50-53.87-0.20%26,498.3726,513.9726,581.4226,432.27
    HS Finance Sub-index37,043.92-102.26-0.28%37,146.1837,165.1737,250.0637,032.55
    HS Utilities Sub-index54,838.84-184.90-0.34%55,023.7455,079.8355,085.3554,824.92
    HS Properties Sub-index37,913.93+231.34+0.61%37,682.5937,701.9438,075.3037,701.94
    HS Commerce & Industry Sub-index14,947.10-46.38-0.31%14,993.4815,003.3915,052.0814,933.13
HS China Enterprises Index10,379.54-27.64-0.27%10,407.1810,411.6510,436.6310,376.54
HS China-Aff Corporations Index4,247.59+4.77+0.11%4,242.824,248.954,266.604,241.16
HS Composite Index3,604.80-4.44-0.12%3,609.243,612.693,623.083,604.01
HS Composite LargeCap Index2,224.35-4.72-0.21%2,229.072,230.612,236.522,224.12
HS Composite MidCap Index4,447.93+10.34+0.23%4,437.594,448.534,468.584,444.06
HS Composite SmallCap Index1,820.34+3.77+0.21%1,816.571,817.521,824.141,817.52
S&P/HKEx LargeCap Index34,642.80-110.97-0.32%34,753.7734,811.2234,823.8934,621.20
S&P/HKEx GEM Index76.18-0.38-0.50%76.5676.5576.5676.18
Remarks:   15-min updated local indexes, Information provided by: etnet 經濟通 Disclaimer, Last Updated: 09/12/2019 09:57