Index Name Last Change %Change Prv. Close Open High Low  
Hang Seng Index21,660.47-297.89-1.36%21,958.3621,811.0821,820.7821,459.65
    HS Finance Sub-index34,158.20-566.84-1.63%34,725.0434,504.4634,504.4633,921.56
    HS Utilities Sub-index38,461.36-379.34-0.98%38,840.7038,706.2138,761.3138,276.26
    HS Properties Sub-index27,301.84-133.93-0.49%27,435.7727,462.7227,498.3927,016.06
    HS Commerce & Industry Sub-index12,336.91-164.90-1.32%12,501.8112,401.6812,450.0112,195.67
HS China Enterprises Index7,387.02-118.77-1.58%7,505.797,456.707,463.287,318.44
HS China-Aff Corporations Index3,944.84-51.86-1.30%3,996.704,001.154,001.153,919.93
HS Composite Index3,271.56-40.51-1.22%3,312.073,294.663,296.853,240.83
HS Composite LargeCap Index1,970.44-24.34-1.22%1,994.781,982.081,985.061,950.74
HS Composite MidCap Index4,406.03-53.89-1.21%4,459.924,456.764,456.764,368.94
HS Composite SmallCap Index1,803.23-24.40-1.34%1,827.631,825.821,825.821,790.94
S&P/HKEx LargeCap Index31,667.72-450.77-1.40%32,118.4931,796.1731,884.0931,329.39
S&P/HKEx GEM Index42.06+0.10+0.24%41.9641.8842.1541.26
Remarks:   15-min updated local indexes, Information provided by: etnet 經濟通 Disclaimer, Last Updated: 03/02/2023 16:15