Company Information
 
 
  Stock Code 
 
三生製藥 Code:  01530
3SBIO INC. Website: http://www.3sbio.com
Assets
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Fixed Assets5,377,6390.189%5,367,5175,067,758
Associated Co. & Jointly Controlled Entity253,086-49.297%499,156595,581
Other Assets7,948,845-11.671%8,999,1338,769,006
Current Assets22,670,768142.548%9,346,9349,192,683
    Cash & Bank Balances12,177,199468.324%2,142,6512,611,161
    Stocks1,047,73931.759%795,191777,539
    Others9,445,83047.382%6,409,0925,803,983
Total Assets36,250,33849.716%24,212,74023,625,028
Liabilities
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Liabilities4,415,682-19.179%5,463,5243,727,610
Long Term Liabilities1,398,49796.174%712,8863,383,818
Total Liabilities5,814,179-5.865%6,176,4107,111,428
Financial Ratio
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Ratio (x)5.134--1.7112.466
Long Term Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%)5.140%--4.618%24.112%
Total Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%) 21.369%--40.012%50.674%
 
Copyright ET Net Limited.
All rights reserved. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.
DISCLAIMER: ET Net Limited and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided, but do not guarantee its accuracy and reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies or omissions.