Company Information
 
 
  Stock Code 
 
北京智譜華章科技股份有限公司 Code:  02513
Z.AI CO., LTD. Website: http://www.zhipuai.cn
Assets
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Fixed Assets655,825-24.301%866,363787,537
Associated Co. & Jointly Controlled Entity338,08168.034%201,19813,047
Other Assets288,544-1.299%292,341196,091
Current Assets3,571,41118.421%3,015,8671,863,478
    Cash & Bank Balances2,254,920-0.584%2,268,1641,249,175
    Stocks125,817287.547%32,46528,782
    Others1,190,67466.472%715,238585,521
Total Assets4,853,86110.926%4,375,7692,860,153
Liabilities
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Liabilities12,406,25458.282%7,838,0553,608,888
Long Term Liabilities558,58913.336%492,859233,858
Total Liabilities12,964,84355.623%8,330,9143,842,746
Financial Ratio
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Ratio (x)0.288--0.3850.516
Long Term Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%)--------
Total Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%) --------
 
Copyright ET Net Limited.
All rights reserved. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.
DISCLAIMER: ET Net Limited and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided, but do not guarantee its accuracy and reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies or omissions.