Company Information
 
 
 Stock Code Search Company Search
 
Company ProfileCompany StructureProfit & LossBalance Sheet
浙江來福諧波傳動股份有限公司 Code:  03952
ZHEJIANG LAIFUAL DRIVE CO., LTD. Website: http://www.laifual.com
Assets
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Fixed Assets238,38929.376%184,260152,005
Associated Co. & Jointly Controlled Entity0--00
Other Assets58,42112.941%51,7279,185
Current Assets425,23462.907%261,029316,822
    Cash & Bank Balances33,753-52.300%70,761147,413
    Stocks111,52128.340%86,89574,289
    Others279,960170.825%103,37395,120
Total Assets722,04445.276%497,016478,012
Liabilities
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Liabilities1,427,02724.332%1,147,753959,577
Long Term Liabilities115,648478.790%19,98120,377
Total Liabilities1,542,67532.108%1,167,734979,954
Financial Ratio
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Ratio (x)0.298--0.2270.330
Long Term Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%)--------
Total Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%) --------
 
Copyright ET Net Limited.
All rights reserved. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.
DISCLAIMER: ET Net Limited and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided, but do not guarantee its accuracy and reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies or omissions.