Company Information
 
 
 Stock Code Search Company Search
 
Company ProfileCompany StructureProfit & LossBalance Sheet
寧波均勝電子股份有限公司 Code:  00699
NINGBO JOYSON ELECTRONIC CORP. Website: http://www.joyson.com/
Assets
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Fixed Assets18,285,1343.076%17,739,49714,958,118
Associated Co. & Jointly Controlled Entity223,06133.123%167,5602,295,314
Other Assets18,044,13711.588%16,170,27613,271,031
Current Assets32,602,2058.354%30,088,53526,362,385
    Cash & Bank Balances7,964,82233.212%5,979,0704,253,516
    Stocks9,211,8291.319%9,091,9397,836,849
    Others15,425,5542.717%15,017,52614,272,020
Total Assets69,154,5377.775%64,165,86856,886,848
Liabilities
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Liabilities33,341,33329.532%25,739,82922,630,608
Long Term Liabilities11,786,343-36.566%18,580,49615,129,868
Total Liabilities45,127,6761.822%44,320,32537,760,476
Financial Ratio
  2025/12
RMB(K$)
Change 2024/12
RMB(K$)
2023/12
RMB(K$)
Current Ratio (x)0.978--1.1691.165
Long Term Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%)68.041%--137.044%111.421%
Total Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%) 260.516%--326.892%278.079%
 
Copyright ET Net Limited.
All rights reserved. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.
DISCLAIMER: ET Net Limited and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided, but do not guarantee its accuracy and reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies or omissions.