Company Information
 
 
 Stock Code Search Company Search
 
Company ProfileCompany StructureProfit & LossBalance Sheet
易控智駕科技股份有限公司 Code:  07687
EACON GROUP CO., LTD Website: http://www.eacon.com
Assets
  2025/12
RMB($)
Change 2024/12
RMB($)
2023/12
RMB($)
Fixed Assets1,033,513,00014.384%903,550,000434,874,000
Associated Co. & Jointly Controlled Entity12,996,00096.999%6,597,0000
Other Assets66,989,000526.886%10,686,0006,227,000
Current Assets1,878,877,00096.901%954,222,000269,199,000
    Cash & Bank Balances245,447,000433.267%46,027,00067,966,000
    Stocks127,975,000153.120%50,559,0008,500,000
    Others1,505,455,00075.535%857,636,000192,733,000
Total Assets2,992,375,00059.589%1,875,055,000710,300,000
Liabilities
  2025/12
RMB($)
Change 2024/12
RMB($)
2023/12
RMB($)
Current Liabilities1,338,977,00017.456%1,139,979,000359,894,000
Long Term Liabilities625,512,00031.655%475,114,0001,162,858,000
Total Liabilities1,964,489,00021.633%1,615,093,0001,522,752,000
Financial Ratio
  2025/12
RMB($)
Change 2024/12
RMB($)
2023/12
RMB($)
Current Ratio (x)1.403--0.8370.748
Long Term Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%)61.498%--182.763%--
Total Liabilities / Shareholders' Fund (%) 193.141%--621.280%--
 
Copyright ET Net Limited.
All rights reserved. Use of this site signifies your agreement to the terms of use.
DISCLAIMER: ET Net Limited and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided, but do not guarantee its accuracy and reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage arising from any inaccuracies or omissions.